Share
Go down
avatar
Mavryk77
Admin
Posts : 136
Join date : 2017-08-10
Age : 40
http://vvores.forumactif.com

Grille de sélections 2018 (Page Officielle)

on Fri Sep 22, 2017 10:01 am
Ronde 1
1. Cerbères: Nico Hischier
2. Wasted Crews: Nolan Patrick
3. Kings: Miro heiskannen
4. Red Rings: Thomas Chabot
5. Rowdy Farmers: Charlie McAvoy
6. Warriors (Choix des Vikings): Jake Guentzel
7. Cerbères (choix de l'Olympique): Oscar Klefbom
8. Jets: Patrick Marroon
9. Wasted Crew (Choix des Warriors): TJ Brodie
10. Subannator: Cam Talbot

Ronde 2
1. Warriors (Choix des Wasted Crews): Brandon Carlo
2. Vikings (Choix des Kings): Joel Eriksson-Ek
3. Red Rings: Ryan Ellis
4. Cerbères: Vadim Shipachyov
5. Subannator (Choix des Rowdy Farmers): J.T Miller
6. Warriors (Choix des Vikings): Brock Boeser
7. Subannator (Choix de l'Olympique): Josh Ho-Sang
8. Jets: Derek Forbort
9. Warriors:Nikita Zaitsev
10. Subannator: Ivan Barbashev

Ronde 3
1. Warriors (Choix des Wasted Crews): Cale Makar
2. Kings: Elias Pettersson
3. Red Rings: Brett Pesce
4. Cerbères: Josh Manson
5. Rowdy Farmer: Braydon Point
6. Rowdy Farmers (Choix des Vikings): Colin White
7. Olympique: Cody Glass
8. Jets: John Moore
9. Warriors: Travis Konecny
10. Subannator: Anthony DeAngelo

Ronde 4
1. Wasted Crews
2. Kings: Lias Andersson
3. Red Rings: Philippe Myers
4. Cerbères: Sam Steel
5. Rowdy Farmers: Brandon Montour
6. Vikings: Alex DeBrincat
7. Olympique:  Owen Tippet
8. Jets: Gabriel Vilardi
9. Warriors: Anthony Beauvillier
10. Subannator: Nick Suzuki

Ronde 5
1. Wasted Crews
2. Kings: Gabriel Landeskog
3. Red Rings: Jordan Greenway
4. Cerbères: Nick Schmaltz
5. Rowdy Farmers: Anti Raanta
6. Vikings: Artturi Lehkonen
7. Olympique: Eeli Tolvanen
8. Jets: Markus Granlund
9. Warriors: Kirill Kaprizov
10. Subannator: Will Butcher

Ronde 6
1. Wasted Crews
2. Kings: Jordie Benn
3. Red Rings: Tuukka Rask
4. Cerbères
5. Rowdy Farmers: Travis Sanheim
6. Vikings: Casey Mittelstadt
7. Olympique: Patrick Wiercioch
8. Jets: Kailer Yamamoto
9. Warriors
10. Subannator: Victor Mete

Ronde 7
1. Wasted Crews
2. Kings: Ondrej Palat
3. Red Rings
4. Cerbères
5. Rowdy Farmers
6. Vikings: Nail Yakupov
7. Olympique: Michael Cammalleri
8. Jets
9. Warriors
10. Subannator: Travis Hamonic[/b

Ronde 8
1. Wasted Crews
2. Kings
3. Red Rings
4. Cerbères
5. Rowdy Farmers
6. Vikings
7. Olympique: Jon Merrill
8. Jets
9. Warriors
10. Subannator: Mathew Dumba

Ronde 9
1. Wasted Crews
2. Kings
3. Red Rings
4. Cerbères
5. Rowdy Farmers
6. Vikings
7. Olympique: Anthony Duclair
8. Jets
9. Warriors
10. Subannator: Ryan Kesler

Ronde 10
10. Subannator: Nino Niederreiter

Ronde 11
10. Subannator: Mattias Ekholm


Last edited by Mavryk77 on Sat Sep 23, 2017 9:49 pm; edited 4 times in total
Back to top
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum